Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NESLAN MACHADO

NESLAN MACHADO
COUNTRY: CUB
RECORD: 14 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 57.14%
BORN: 06-30-1996
AGE: 23
ALIAS: PITBULL
HEIGHT: 1.68cm
REACH: 1.68cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ALDIMAR SILVA
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-03-22 - Miami, Florida
SD
10rd
FADHILI OMARI MAJIHA
(VACANT) WBA INTERNATIONAL SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-26 - London, U.K.

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Jun, 2019INTSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13May, 2019INTSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Apr, 2019INTSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Mar, 2019INTSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Feb, 2019INTSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jan, 2019INTSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Dec, 2018INTSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Nov, 2018INTSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Oct, 2018INTSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Sep, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT