Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NANINYER MARTINEZ

NANINYER MARTINEZ
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 0 (0 KO's) 11 0
BORN : 07-22-1993
AGE : 27
ALIAS: EL FLACO
HEIGHT : 5′ 9½″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
  TONY GOMEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-04-06 - Caracas, Venezuela
KO
5rd
  LORENZO PARRA GARCIA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-12-21 - Plaza Santiago Marino Turmero