Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MYKOLA KORENEV

MYKOLA KORENEV
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 2 (0 KO's) 0 0
BORN : 12-19-1972
AGE : 49
ALIAS: GIRSENG

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2013-02-15 - Trade And Entertainment Centre Moskva Kaspiysk