Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MUHAMMAD RACHMAN

MUHAMMAD RACHMAN
COUNTRY : INA
RECORD : 65 (35 KO's) 12 5
KO's : 42.68 %
BORN : 12-22-1971
AGE : 49
ALIAS: The Rock Breaker, Predator
HEIGHT : 160cm
REACH : 150cm

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
THAMMANOON NIYOMTRONG
(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-03-03 - THAILAND
TKO
12rd
THONGTHAILEK SOR TANAPINYO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-02-20 - Waringin Sports Hall Jayapura Indonesia
KO
5rd
PHALANGCHAI SOR VORAPHIN
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2001-08-28 - Sidoarjo, Indonesia
TKO
5rd
PICHIT SALATHAON
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2001-07-17 - jakarta, Indonesia
TKO
8rd
JERRY PAHAYAHAY
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2001-06-12 - jakarta, Indonesia
SD
10rd
JIN HO KIM
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2001-06-10 - Jakarta, Indonesia
TD
3rd
3:00
LITO DANGGOD
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2001-04-03 - Jember, Indonesia
TKO
2rd
KAICHON SOR VORAPIN
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2001-02-05 - Soldier Hall Marine Corps, Cilandak, Indonesia
TKO
8rd
ROGER MANAQUIL
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2000-12-01 - Jakarta, Indonesia
SD
10rd
AZADIN ANHAR
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2000-10-31 - Bogor, Indonesia
KO
7rd
PHANOM LUKOR
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2000-09-26 - Bogor, Indonesia
TKO
2rd
DUMISANI BIZANI
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2000-08-22 - Go Skate Hall, Surabaya, Indonesia
TKO
1rd
PHUMZILE GREY
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2000-07-18 - jakarta, Indonesia
TKO
1rd
NICO THOMAS
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2000-07-04 - Surabaya, Indonesia
KO
1rd
PARAMKLOG PLAJON
MINIMUM
2000-06-06 - jakarta, Indonesia
MD
12rd
ROY SARAGIH
WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2000-05-02 - jakarta, Indonesia
KO
2rd
SINGHADAM SITVISANU
MINIMUM
2000-03-19 - Jakarta, Indonesia
MD
12rd
PAUL ROGER
WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
1999-12-05 - indonesia
SD
10rd
KALOG SITHKANPAI
MINIMUM
1999-10-22 - indonesia
TKO
4rd
DIPO SALOKO
WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
1999-07-09 - indonesia
MD
12rd
MOHAMMED SADIK
MINIMUM
1999-04-05 - indonesia
MD
10rd
MOHAMMED SADIK
MINIMUM
1998-12-18 - indonesia
SD
8rd
FALAZONA FIDAL
MINIMUM
1998-11-05 - indonesia
SD
8rd
MEKY MBATU
MINIMUM
1998-04-30 - indonesia
KO
2rd
TOGA PANDIANGAN
MINIMUM
1998-02-05 - indonesia
KO
6rd
TOGA PANDIANGAN
MINIMUM
1998-01-10 - indonesia
TKO
8rd
DOMINGUS SIWALETTE
MINIMUM
1997-12-10 - indonesia
TKO
2rd
ARIFIN ALIT
MINIMUM
1997-11-05 - indonesia
MD
12rd
JULIO DE LA BASEZ
MINIMUM
1997-09-14 - indonesia
KO
4rd
MEKY MBATU
MINIMUM
1997-07-05 - indonesia
TKO
4rd
TAUFIX BATY
MINIMUM
1996-12-16 - indonesia
MD
10rd
DOMINGUS SIWALETTE
MINIMUM
1996-08-24 - indonesia
MD
6rd
BAWOR SIHOMBING
MINIMUM
1996-08-18 - indonesia
MD
8rd
ALFLUS ANDRIAN
MINIMUM
1996-07-08 - indonesia
DRAW
6rd
YODDOI SINGCHATCHAWAL
MINIMUM
1996-06-04 - Provincial Stadium, Nan, Thailand
MD
10rd
MONGKOL CHAROEN
MINIMUM
1996-02-24 - Municipal Stadium, Chachoengsao, Thailand
TKO
8rd
FAMAI SAKKRIRIN
MINIMUM
1995-10-28 - indonesia
MD
10rd
JACK SIAHAYA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
1995-05-13 - indonesia
MD
12rd
FAISOL AKBAR
MINIMUM
1995-04-27 - indonesia
DRAW
6rd
JULIO DE LA BASEZ
MINIMUM
1995-01-19 - indonesia
MD
8rd
FAISOL AKBAR
MINIMUM
1994-11-17 - indonesia
MD
6rd
JULIO DE LA BASEZ
MINIMUM
1994-09-25 - indonesia
KO
2rd
BUDI
MINIMUM
1994-08-15 - indonesia
MD
8rd
WONOROYA SUBANDI
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
1994-06-08 - indonesia
KO
6rd
RYAN PUMA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
1994-04-23 - indonesia
KO
3rd
TONO BALON
MINIMUM
1994-02-28 - indonesia
SD
8rd
WONOROYA SUBANDI
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
1993-11-21 - indonesia