Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIKHAIL LYUBARSKY

MIKHAIL LYUBARSKY
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 5 (1 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 20 %
BORN : 08-02-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: MIKE
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
FEDOR CHUDINOV
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2009-08-21 - Pala California USA