Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIKE DALLAS JR

MIKE DALLAS JR
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 23 (11 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 44 %
BORN : 12-19-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: THE SILLENT ASSASSIN
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

TD
7rd
YORDENIS UGAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-01-31 - Mississippi