Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIGUEL ZAMUDIO

MIGUEL ZAMUDIO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 34 (20 KO's) 7 1
KO's : 47.62 %
BORN : 05-29-1991
AGE : 29
ALIAS: Mikol (Michael)
HEIGHT : 175cm
REACH : 180cm

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
  SHAKHRAM GIYASOV
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-23 - Hard Rock Hotel Casino Atlantic City New Jersey

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Apr, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
15Mar, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT