Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIGUEL EDUARDO GOROSITO

MIGUEL EDUARDO GOROSITO
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 4 (2 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 22.22 %
BORN : 08-13-1984
AGE : 36
ALIAS: LALO

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
  RAMON MATIAS LOVERA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-03-09 - Buenos Aires Distrito Federal