Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIGUEL BELTRAN JR

MIGUEL BELTRAN JR
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 33 (22 KO's) 8 0
KO's : 53.66 %
BORN : 07-21-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: BARRETERITO YAEL


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
CHRIS COLBERT
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-09-20 - Bakersfield California USA
UD
10rd
YURIORKIS GAMBOA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-09 - Miami-Dade County Fair Expo Miami Florida
TKO
1rd
1:18
CHRISTOPHER LOVEJOY
CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-02-25 - Salon Mezzanine, Tijuana