Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MAXIMILIANO JORGE GOMEZ

MAXIMILIANO JORGE GOMEZ
COUNTRY: ARG
RECORD: 28 (13 KO's) 8 0
KO's: 36.11%
BORN: 06-11-1983
AGE: 37
ALIAS: EL CUERVO


FIGHTS

TD
8rd
DOMINIC BOESEL
WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-09-18 - Leipzig Sachsen Germany
UD
10rd
BLAKE CAPARELLO
(VACANT) WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-12-12 - Victoria Australia