Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MAXIMILIANO GALINDO

MAXIMILIANO GALINDO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 30 (24 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 05-04-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: Josesito Jr
HEIGHT : 174cm
REACH : 179cm

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
0:23
LUIS TORRES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-09-20 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Huatabampo
KO
3rd
0:57
WILLIAM ZEPEDA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-16 - Cheer's Bar, Tijuana
KO
5rd
1:00
JOVANNI STRAFFON
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-06-30 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Victoria de Durango
KO
3rd
ISMAEL BARROSO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-12-04 - El Cobertiso Concordia Sinaloa