Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MATIOUZE ROYER

MATIOUZE ROYER
COUNTRY : FRA
RECORD : 18 (5 KO's) 0 7
KO's : 20 %
BORN : 11-27-1986
AGE : 34
ALIAS: SOM
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
KEVIN LELE SADJO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-03-29 - Levallois-Perret Hauts-de-Seine France
UD
6rd
SANDY MESSAOUD
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2013-12-06 - Les Sables-dOlonne, VendEe