Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MATINGU KINDELE

MATINGU KINDELE
COUNTRY : BEL
RECORD : 10 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 30 %
BORN : 12-04-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: ZULU KING

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ZACH PARKER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-10-06 - Germany
UD
6rd
MATHIEU BAUDERLIQUE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-01-20 - Levallois-Perret Hauts-de-Seine France