Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MATEUS ROBERTO OSORIO

MATEUS ROBERTO OSORIO
COUNTRY: BRA
RECORD: 9 (9 KO's) 5 0
KO's: 64.29%
BORN: 07-11-1984
AGE: 35
ALIAS: TSUNAMI


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
ROBERT HELENIUS
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-11-29 - Vaba Lava Narva Estonia