Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARTIN ANGEL MARTINEZ

MARTIN ANGEL MARTINEZ
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 19 (12 KO's) 0 1
KO's: 60%
BORN: 02-12-1991
AGE: 29
ALIAS: EL ARCANGEL
HEIGHT: 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
ABEL RAMOS
WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-05-14 - US Airway Centre Phoenix Arizona