Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARLON ALTA

MARLON ALTA
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 12 (9 KO's) 8 0
KO's : 45 %
BORN : 04-14-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: BONE CRUSHER
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″


FIGHTS

KO
2rd
MUHAMAD FARKHAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-06-09 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur Philippines
TD
5rd
ZAC DUNN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-11-28 - Doncaster Victoria Australia