Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARIO HERMOSILLO

MARIO HERMOSILLO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 11 (2 KO's) 0 4
KO's : 13.33 %
BORN : 12-18-1986
AGE : 34
ALIAS: POPEYIN
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″

FIGHTS

TD
3rd
ABEL RAMOS
WELTERWEIGHT
2015-09-25 - Celebrity Theater Phoenix Arizona
TKO
4rd
REGIS PROGRAIS
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-10-07 - Beau Rivage Resort Casino Biloxi Mississippi

MARIO HERMOSILLO LATEST NEWS