Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARIO BRIONES

MARIO BRIONES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 29 (21 KO's) 9 2
KO's : 52.50 %
BORN : 01-11-1986
AGE : 36
ALIAS: MACA


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
CHRIS COLBERT
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-04-12 - Minneapolis Minnesota USA
KO
1rd
1:46
CHRISTOPHER LOVEJOY
CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-01-20 - AS Boxing Arena, Tijuana