Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARCOS HERNANDEZ

MARCOS HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 27 (19 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 63.33 %
BORN : 02-23-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: Juanito / Churritos
HEIGHT : 159cm
REACH : 165cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
0:22
ANTHONY DIRRELL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-11-06 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas
SD
10rd
KYRONE DAVIS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-03-28 - Robinson Rancheria Resort & Casino, Nice
TKO
1rd
ALBERTO PUELLO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-03-06 - Hotel Jaragua Santo Domingo
TKO
1rd
2:48
RANSES PAYANO
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-12-19 - Parque del Este, Santo Domingo, Domenican Republic