Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARCOS ANTONIO RUBIO

MARCOS ANTONIO RUBIO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 59 (51 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 85 %
BORN : 06-16-1980
AGE : 40
ALIAS: EL VENENO
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  ANTHONY DIRRELL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-09-05 - Texas USA
TKO
7rd
  DAVID LEMIEUX
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2011-04-07 - Bell Centre Montreal Quebec