Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MANUEL VIDES

MANUEL VIDES
COUNTRY : PAN
RECORD : 18 (11 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 11-27-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: El Nivelador
HEIGHT : 168cm

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
MARIO BARRIOS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-12-11 - San Antonio Texas USA
KO
6rd
BRYAN DE GRACIA
(VACANT) FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-05-14 - Centro de Convenciones Atlapa Panama City
KO
1rd
2.40
JUAN CARLOS REVECO
WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-03-21 - ARGENTINA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Jan, 2014FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2013FLYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Sep, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Aug, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Jul, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Jun, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15May, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT