Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MANUEL GALAVIZ

MANUEL GALAVIZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 8 (4 KO's) 16 0
KO's : 16.67 %
BORN : 07-17-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: HUATA
HEIGHT : 178cm

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:12
DEWAYNE BEAMON
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-10-31 - Elite Martial Arts Academy, Goldsboro
KO
2rd
AZAT HOVHANNISYAN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-17 - Quiet Cannon Montebello California
KO
1rd
FRANCISCO DE VACA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-09-21 - Celebrity Theater, Phoenix
KO
2rd
JONATHAN GONZALEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2011-10-06 - Coliseo Rebekah Colberg Cabo Rojo
UD
8rd
YU KIMURA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2011-03-05 - Korakuen Hall , Tokyo, Japan