Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MAKSYM PEDYURA

MAKSYM PEDYURA
COUNTRY: UKR
RECORD: 14 (12 KO's) 15 1
KO's: 40%
BORN: 08-22-1977
AGE: 42
ALIAS: IRON MAX
HEIGHT: 6′ 4½


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
AGIT KABAYEL
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-10-16 - Baden-Wurttemberg Germany
UD
8rd
KUBRAT PULEV
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-07-15 - Olympia-Eissportzentrum Munich