Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MAIKOL BEAUMONT

MAIKOL BEAUMONT
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 15 (7 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 35 %
BORN : 06-25-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: LA PERLA MAIKIN


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JOSE SANMARTIN
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-12-18 - Barranquilla Colombia
UD
8rd
ANGEL MUJICA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-08-16 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
UD
10rd
LUIS MILLAN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-12-02 - Gimnasio Papa Carrillo Caracas
SD
6rd
JUAN MENA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-10-05 - Parque Miranda Caracas
UD
8rd
JORGE SANCHEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-09-21 - Panama City, Panama
UD
6rd
HECTOR LUIS GARCIA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-07-25 - Hotel Jaragua Santo Domingo
UD
8rd
YOHAN VASQUEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-03-26 - Montevar las Colinas Discotheque Santiago de los Caballeros
TD
2rd
MIGUEL ACOSTA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-02-10 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
UD
10rd
ROBINSON GARCIA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-12-02 - El Domo San Juan de Los Morros
UD
8rd
GUSTAVO VERA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-08-05 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
MD
6rd
ROBINSON GARCIA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-06-03 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
TD
4rd
GREGORI CASTELLANOS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-04-22 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
TKO
2rd
AGUSTIN MATA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-04-03 - Jardin Terapeutico Los Teques
TKO
1rd
CARLOS FERNANDEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-11-12 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
TD
2rd
KENDRY PEREZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-08-14 - Centro Comercial Hyper Jumbo Maracay
DRAW
4rd
DERLINSON BURIEL
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-06 - Centro Recreacional Yesterday Turmero
TKO
2rd
GREGORI CASTELLANOS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-12-18 - Maracay
UD
4rd
AGUSTIN MATA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-07 - Gimnasio de Boxeo Omar Catari Barquisimeto
TKO
1rd
NUMAN VILLALOBOS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-10-17 - Palo Negro Maracay
UD
4rd
RONNI ABREU
FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-12-13 - Parque Naciones Unidas Caracas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Jun, 2020SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15May, 2020SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Apr, 2020SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Mar, 2020SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Feb, 2020SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Jan, 2020SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Dec, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Nov, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Oct, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Sep, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
11Aug, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jul, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
11Jun, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10May, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Apr, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Mar, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Feb, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jan, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Dec, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT