Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MAHIECKA PARENO

MAHIECKA PARENO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 2 (0 KO's) 3 0
BORN : 04-06-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: MAGIC

FIGHTS

MD
3rd
EBANIE BRIDGES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-02-07 - Hordern Pavilion, Sydney, New South Wales