Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUKASZ JANIK

LUKASZ JANIK
COUNTRY: POL
RECORD: 28 (15 KO's) 3 0
KO's: 48.39%
BORN: 12-16-1985
AGE: 34
ALIAS: Lucky Look
HEIGHT: 191cm

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
STEVEN BUTLER
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-01-30 - Hilton Lac Leamy Gatineau Quebec
UD
8rd
YVES ULYSSE JR
WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-12-05 - Montreal Quebec Canada

LUKASZ JANIK LATEST NEWS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12May, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
12Apr, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
12Mar, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT