Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUIS IGNACIO CASTRO

LUIS IGNACIO CASTRO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 3 (0 KO's) 9 0
BORN : 11-10-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: CHINO

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
GILBERTO RAMIREZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2009-12-12 - Plaza de Toros Rea, Mazatlan

LUIS IGNACIO CASTRO LATEST NEWS