Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUIS HERNANDEZ

LUIS HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 16 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 56.25 %
BORN : 04-14-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: LA ROCA
HEIGHT : 5′ 7½
REACH : 64″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  TERRELL GAUSHA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-02-09 - Huntington Center Toledo Ohio
UD
8rd
  ESQUIVA FALCAO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-12-01 - Save Mart Arena Fresno California
UD
8rd
  RASHIDI ELLIS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-07-14 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California