Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUIS FERNANDO MOLINA

LUIS FERNANDO MOLINA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 8 (2 KO's) 5 1
KO's : 14.29 %
BORN : 01-09-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: EL TITI


FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
ALBERTO MELIAN
(VACANT) FEDEBOL SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-11 - Microestadio Municipal, Hurlingham, Buenos Aires
UD
6rd
MURODJON AKHMADALIEV
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-07-13 - California USA
UD
6rd
MICHAEL CONLAN
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-12-08 - Madison Square Garden Theater New York

LUIS FERNANDO MOLINA LATEST NEWS