Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUIS CASTILLO

LUIS CASTILLO
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 16 (11 KO's) 0 1
KO's: 64.71%
BORN: 07-16-1997
AGE: 22
ALIAS: FLECHITA

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Apr, 2020MINIMUM
4Mar, 2020MINIMUM
4Mar, 2020MINIMUM
7Jan, 2020MINIMUM
8Dec, 2019MINIMUM
9Nov, 2019MINIMUM