Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LLIAS ACHERGUI

LLIAS ACHERGUI
COUNTRY : BEL
RECORD : 14 (7 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 46.67 %
BORN : 08-15-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: LA MAQUINA

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
DANIELE SCARDINA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-10-24 - Milan Lombardia Italy
TD
4rd
AIDOS YERBOSSYNULY
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-12-22 - Moscow Russia