Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LIVAN NAVARRO

LIVAN NAVARRO
COUNTRY : CUB
RECORD : 11 (7 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 58.33 %
BORN : 01-29-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: MACHINE GUN KID
HEIGHT : 5' 11''

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:15
JUSTIN DELOACH
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2020-08-22 - Microsoft Theater, Los Angeles
UD
8rd
BREIDIS PRESCOTT
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-05-10 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
KO
4rd
0:54
WILFRIDO BUELVAS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-11-30 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
TKO
2rd
2:38
GILBERT VENEGAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-01-07 - Hyatt Regency Hotel, Minneapolis