Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LESHON SIMS

LESHON SIMS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 5 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 60 %
BORN : 09-28-1984
AGE : 36
ALIAS: SCRAPPY MIX
HEIGHT : 6′ 2″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
  ALFONSO BLANCO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2011-10-26 - Los Angeles California USA
TKO
4rd
  DANIEL JACOBS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2008-04-18 - Las Vegas Nevada USA