Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LES SHERRINGTON

LES SHERRINGTON
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 35 (19 KO's) 7 0
KO's : 45.24 %
BORN : 06-19-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: Lock & Load
HEIGHT : 183cm
REACH : 185cm

FIGHTS

TDRAW
2rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-04-11 - Flemington Victoria Australia
TKO
8rd
1:32
DERRICK WEBSTER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-08-11 - 2300 Arena, Philadelphia
TKO
3rd
ZAC DUNN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-04-29 - Flemington Victoria Australia
TKO
9rd
SAM SOLIMAN
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-12-10 - The Melbourne Pavilion Flemington Victoria

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Aug, 2015MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jul, 2015OCEANIAMIDDLEWEIGHT
11Jun, 2015OCEANIAMIDDLEWEIGHT
13May, 2015OCEANIAMIDDLEWEIGHT
13Apr, 2015OCEANIAMIDDLEWEIGHT
13Mar, 2015OCEANIAMIDDLEWEIGHT
13Feb, 2015OCEANIAMIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jan, 2015OCEANIAMIDDLEWEIGHT
7Mar, 2011PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Feb, 2011PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Jan, 2011PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Dec, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Nov, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Oct, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Sep, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Aug, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jul, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jun, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12May, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Apr, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Mar, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Feb, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jan, 2010PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Dec, 2009PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Nov, 2009PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Oct, 2009PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Sep, 2009PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Aug, 2009PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jul, 2009PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jun, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15May, 2009PABASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT