Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LEE NOBLE

LEE NOBLE
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 20 (3 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 13.04 %
BORN : 04-23-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: LIGHTNING
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
JOHN RYDER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2011-04-29 - London United Kingdom