Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LARRY SMITH

LARRY SMITH
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (7 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 58.33 %
BORN : 01-27-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: SLOW MOTION
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″
REACH : 82″

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
CARLOS GONGORA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-08-04 - Marina Bay SportsPlex Quincy Massachusetts
UD
6rd
JERMELL CHARLO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2011-06-16 - State Farm Arena, Hidalgo, Texas,