Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LARRY BROTHERS

LARRY BROTHERS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 8 (6 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 54.55 %
BORN : 09-21-1964
AGE : 56
ALIAS: THE GLADIATOR

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
  ANTHONY DIRRELL
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2005-03-09 - Glen Burnie Maryland USA