Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KRZYSZTOF WLODARCZYK

KRZYSZTOF WLODARCZYK
COUNTRY: POL
RECORD: 58 (39 KO's) 4 1
KO's: 61.90%
BORN: 09-18-1981
AGE: 38
ALIAS: DIABLO
HEIGHT: 186cm
REACH: 191cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
TAYLOR MABIKA
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-11-29 - Nosalowy Dwor Zakopane Poland
UD
10rd
ALEXANDRU JUR
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-03-22 - Lomza Poland
UD
10rd
OLANREWAJU DURODOLA
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-06-01 - G2A Arena Jasionka 953 Rzeszow Poland
KO
3rd
MURAT GASSIEV
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-10-20 - Prudential Center Newark New Jersey USA
SD
12rd
NOEL GEVOR
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-05-19 - Hala Arena Poznan Poland
UD
12rd
LEON HARTH
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-12-09 - Hala Orbita Wroclaw Poland
TKO
4rd
KAI KURZAWA
(VACANT) WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-05-27 - Szczecin Poland
TKO
2rd
VALERY BRUDOV
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-03-03 - Hala Sportowa Zeromskiego 9 Sosnowiec Poland
UD
12rd
GRIGORY DROZD
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-09-26 - Moscow Russia
TD
6rd
GIACOBBE FRAGOMENI
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-12-05 - Chicago Illinois USA
TKO
8rd
RAKHIM CHAKHKIEV
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-06-20 - Moscow Russia
UD
12rd
FRANCISCO PALACIOS
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-09-21 - Hala Stulecia Wroclaw Poland
TKO
11rd
DANNY GREEN
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-11-29 - Western Australia Australia
SD
12rd
FRANCISCO PALACIOS
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-04-01 - Bydgoszcz Poland
UD
12rd
JASON ROBINSON
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-09-24 - Torwar Sport Hall Warsaw Poland
TKO
8rd
GIACOBBE FRAGOMENI
(VACANT) WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-05-14 - Hala MOSiR ul Kolbego 11 os Baranki Elk Poland
UD
8rd
KONSTANTIN SEMERDJIEV
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2009-11-26 - Elk Poland
DRAW
12rd
GIACOBBE FRAGOMENI
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2009-05-15 - Gran Teatro Roma Lazio Italy
KO
1rd
GABOR GYURIS
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2008-04-04 - CeSiR Warka Warka Poland
TKO
4rd
GABOR HALASZ
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2008-02-08 - Hala Globus Lublin Poland
TKO
5rd
MOYOYO MENSAH
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2007-12-14 - Hala na Podpromiu Rzeszow Poland
KO
1rd
DOMINIQUE ALEXANDER
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2007-10-19 - Expo Center Warsaw Poland
MD
12rd
STEVE CUNNINGHAM
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2007-05-25 - Spodek Katowice Poland

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Apr, 2020CRUISERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2020CRUISERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2020CRUISERWEIGHT
10Jan, 2020CRUISERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2019CRUISERWEIGHT
13Nov, 2019CRUISERWEIGHT
13Oct, 2019CRUISERWEIGHT
12Sep, 2019CRUISERWEIGHT
12Sep, 2019CRUISERWEIGHT
12Jul, 2019CRUISERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2019CRUISERWEIGHT
3Sep, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
3Aug, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
3Aug, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
3Jul, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
3Jun, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
7May, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
7Apr, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
8Jan, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
10Sep, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
11Jun, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
13May, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
14Apr, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
15Mar, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
15Feb, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
12Jan, 2016CRUISERWEIGHT
11Dec, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
11Nov, 2015CRUISERWEIGHT
9Oct, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
10May, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
10Jan, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
11Dec, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
11Nov, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
13Jul, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
12Jun, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
14May, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
10Sep, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
9May, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
9Mar, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
9Feb, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
11Aug, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
11Jun, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
11May, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
11Apr, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
12Feb, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
11Jan, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
11Dec, 2004CRUISERWEIGHT
13Nov, 2004CRUISERWEIGHT
13Oct, 2004CRUISERWEIGHT
14Sep, 2004CRUISERWEIGHT
14Aug, 2004CRUISERWEIGHT
15Jul, 2004CRUISERWEIGHT