Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KOEN MAZOUDIER

KOEN MAZOUDIER
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 8 (4 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 44.44 %
BORN : 09-26-1995
AGE : 25
ALIAS: MAJIN
HEIGHT : 6′ 0½″

FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
  WADE RYAN
OCEANIA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-30 - Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Newcastle