Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KIERON GRAY

KIERON GRAY
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 8 (1 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 10 %
BORN : 01-08-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: SLAMMER
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
  CRAIG RICHARDS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-01-29 - London United Kingdom