Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KARIM ARCE

KARIM ARCE
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 18 (8 KO's) 1 2
KO's : 38.10 %
BORN : 05-10-1998
AGE : 23
ALIAS: BULLTERRIER TRAVESITO
HEIGHT : 5' 2.5''
REACH : 64\'\'

FIGHTS

KO
9rd
1:26
DAVID CUELLAR
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-06-12 - Auditorio Benito Juarez, Los Mochis