Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KAIZER MABUZA

KAIZER MABUZA
COUNTRY : RSA
RECORD : 25 (15 KO's) 15 3
KO's : 34.88 %
BORN : 12-31-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: The Animal

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
TEWA KIRAM

2015-04-09 - 700 Years Anniversary Sports St., Chiang Mai
UD
12rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-04-17 - Basket Hall Krasnodar
UD
12rd
CHRIS VAN HEERDEN
WELTERWEIGHT
2011-09-24 - Emperors Palace, Kempton Park

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Aug, 2009SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT