Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUNIOR MONTOYA

JUNIOR MONTOYA
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 7 (5 KO's) 7 3
KO's : 29.41 %
BORN : 03-03-1994
AGE : 26
ALIAS: EL HECHICERO
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS

MD
6rd
  TONY GOMEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-10-05 - caracas