Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JULIO ESCUDERO

JULIO ESCUDERO
COUNTRY: PAN
RECORD: 18 (11 KO's) 4 0
KO's: 50%
BORN: 11-27-1990
AGE: 28
ALIAS: El Nivelador
HEIGHT: 168cm

FIGHTS

UD
11rd
NORBELTO JIMENEZ
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-06-28 - Sheraton Hotel, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
UD
1rd
ISRAEL HIDROGO
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-12-04 - Panama
UD
11rd
NORBELTO JIMENEZ
WBA FEDELATIN SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-06-28 - Dominican Republic

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Nov, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Oct, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Jul, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Jul, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14May, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Nov, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Oct, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT