Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JULIO CAMANO

JULIO CAMANO
COUNTRY : PAN
RECORD : 10 (4 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 36.36 %
BORN : 12-21-1985
AGE : 35
ALIAS: DINAMITA
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
  OLIVER FLORES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-08-06 - Hotel Sortis Panama City
UD
6rd
  JAIME ARBOLEDA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-04-22 - Centro de Convenciones Atlapa Panama City
TKO
3rd
  TONY GOMEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-10-16 - panama city
TKO
5rd
  ISMAEL BARROSO
FEDEBOL LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-03-29 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City