Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ

JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 21 (18 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 81.82 %
BORN : 09-17-1986
AGE : 34
ALIAS: El Reguilete

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
  EDUARDO RAMIREZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2011-03-04 - Palenque de la Feria Tepic Nayarit
KO
2rd
  JESUS SILVESTRE
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2010-06-19 - Mesón de los Deportes, Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico