Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ

JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 30 (14 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 45.16 %
BORN : 06-03-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: LAGARTO
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″
REACH : 67½″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ROMERO DUNO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-09-23 - Forum, Inglewood
UD
12rd
RENE ALVARADO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-10-10 - Oasis Hotel Complex Cancun Quintana Roo

JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ LATEST NEWS