Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN MARCOS RODRIGUEZ

JUAN MARCOS RODRIGUEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 10 (8 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 61.54 %
BORN : 07-14-1996
AGE : 25
ALIAS: EL MUDO
HEIGHT : 5' 9
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ERICK LEON
(VACANT) CONTINENTAL SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-07-29 - Mexico City