Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ

JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 5 (4 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 01-06-1980
AGE : 41
ALIAS: JUANITO

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
  RONALD ELLIS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-04-23 - Tijuana Baja California Mexico

JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ LATEST NEWS