Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN MACIAS MONTIEL

JUAN MACIAS MONTIEL
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 21 (21 KO's) 4 2
KO's : 77.78 %
BORN : 04-15-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: JUANITO
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″
REACH : 74″

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
HUGO CENTENO JR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-12-21 - Toyota Arena, Ontario
KO
2rd
JAIME MUNGUIA
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-02-03 - Auditorio Pablo Colin Cuautitlan Izcalli

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Sep, 2020MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Aug, 2020MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jul, 2020MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jun, 2020MIDDLEWEIGHT